中華民國九十八年全國中等學校運動會

柔道

分項分組編配表

高中男子組

1.高中男子組第一級
  決 賽(1 98/04/19 09:00):16人取8名
 12900 吳弼豪(北市-大同高中)12904 鄭澄逸(北市-大理高中)
 12907 陳彥廷(北市-大理高中)12940 陳振裕(高市-中正高工)
 12941 張簡秉陞(高市-中正高工)12953 李穎嘉(北縣-明德高中)
 12968 簡甫達(北縣-三民高中)12977 林義朗(北縣-錦和高中)
 13011 翁有震(中縣-后綜高中)13058 李進維(南投-南投高中)
 13083 許清展(高縣-文山高中)13130 黃聖庭(台東-臺東體中)
 13131 陳立志(台東-臺東體中)13170 詹皓程(中市-新民高中)
 13171 全仲豪(中市-新民高中)13174 陳衍廣(中市-新民高中)
2.高中男子組第二級
  決 賽(1 98/04/19 09:00):16人取8名
 12908 方柏元(北市-大理高中)12910 宋祝有(北市-大理高中)
 12911 陳勁瑋(北市-大理高中)12942 王浩偉(高市-中正高工)
 12967 高大為(北縣-三民高中)12975 陳棨華(北縣-錦和高中)
 12976 林稚軒(北縣-錦和高中)13001 李其軒(桃園-光啟高中)
 13043 柯孟昌(彰化-彰化藝中)13080 倪豪志(高縣-文山高中)
 13099 蔡旭峯(高縣-福誠高中)13135 簡家宏(台東-臺東體中)
 13136 賴慶華(台東-臺東體中)13137 曾敏捷(台東-臺東體中)
 13167 張益瑞(中市-新民高中)13169 司健倫(中市-新民高中)
3.高中男子組第三級
  決 賽(1 98/04/19 09:00):16人取8名
 12906 方聖凱(北市-大理高中)12909 李豐懋(北市-大理高中)
 12954 許琮富(北縣-明德高中)12955 呂學民(北縣-明德高中)
 12969 郭峻源(北縣-三民高中)13012 羅明皓(中縣-后綜高中)
 13013 吳宗憲(中縣-后綜高中)13057 林俊宏(彰化-和美實校)
 13070 楊漢中(雲林-斗六高中)13082 陳民凱(高縣-文山高中)
 13085 潘祖承(高縣-文山高中)13132 杜凱文(台東-臺東體中)
 13133 杜晟睿(台東-臺東體中)13134 張晉堅(台東-臺東體中)
 13163 蘇聖偉(中市-新民高中)13177 蘇奕軒(中市-新民高中)
4.高中男子組第四級
  決 賽(1 98/04/19 09:00):16人取8名
 12901 葉晉育(北市-大同高中)12912 曾駿捷(北市-大理高中)
 12924 朱桓寬(北市-士林高商)12943 陳俊豪(高市-中正高工)
 12956 蔡佳恩(北縣-明德高中)12970 羅彥融(北縣-三民高中)
 13014 吳俊岳(中縣-后綜高中)13059 簡煜運(南投-南投高中)
 13071 朱韋鑫(雲林-斗六高中)13084 林志宇(高縣-文山高中)
 13089 劉祺正(高縣-文山高中)13138 陳律慈(台東-臺東體中)
 13139 吳文舜(台東-臺東體中)13168 曾昌盛(中市-新民高中)
 13173 張哲銘(中市-新民高中)13175 覃韋俊(中市-新民高中)
5.高中男子組第五級
  決 賽(1 98/04/20 09:00):16人取8名
 12905 徐翊展(北市-大理高中)12913 劉冠瑋(北市-大理高中)
 12914 張昊維(北市-大理高中)12933 劉析諺(高市-中正高工)
 12957 雍棋貿(北縣-明德高中)12958 閆德宇(北縣-明德高中)
 12999 陳昱儒(桃園-光啟高中)13051 謝哲維(彰化-和美實校)
 13052 傅文君(彰化-和美實校)13079 李孝文(高縣-文山高中)
 13100 吳承修(高縣-福誠高中)13117 洪千卜(屏東-大同高中)
 13121 戴俊偉(屏東-枋寮高中)13140 吳亦舜(台東-臺東體中)
 13164 伍柏聲(中市-新民高中)13166 黃國証(中市-新民高中)
6.高中男子組第六級
  決 賽(1 98/04/20 09:00):16人取8名
 12934 曾俊龍(高市-中正高工)12944 洪哲逵(高市-中正高工)
 12959 吳韶倫(北縣-明德高中)12974 張德雍(北縣-錦和高中)
 13002 谷弘麒(桃園-光啟高中)13015 王晨光(中縣-后綜高中)
 13053 李修維(彰化-和美實校)13054 吳 建(彰化-和美實校)
 13087 黃程鈺(高縣-文山高中)13090 莊勝安(高縣-文山高中)
 13091 許瑋銘(高縣-文山高中)13141 唐德勛(台東-臺東體中)
 13159 杜岳陽(基隆-聖心高中)13165 楊忠欽(中市-新民高中)
 13176 何駿杰(中市-新民高中)13178 蔡泯哲(中市-新民高中)
7.高中男子組第七級
  決 賽(1 98/04/20 09:00):16人取8名
 12925 宋家瑋(北市-復興高中)12926 王 彧(北市-復興高中)
 12935 潘信翰(高市-中正高工)12936 謝宗穎(高市-中正高工)
 12937 簡呈祐(高市-中正高工)12960 陳柯昊(北縣-明德高中)
 12971 連自立(北縣-三民高中)12973 洪毅志(北縣-錦和高中)
 13000 簡志軒(桃園-光啟高中)13055 班孝全(彰化-和美實校)
 13056 古逸凡(彰化-和美實校)13081 高俊傑(高縣-文山高中)
 13118 傅得首(屏東-大同高中)13161 賴佳宏(基隆-安樂高中)
 13162 華冠翔(中市-新民高中)13184 戴瑄志(南市-長榮高中)
8.高中男子組第八級
  決 賽(1 98/04/20 09:00):15人取7名
 12903 白勝方(北市-開南商工)12915 于傳永(北市-大理高中)
 12929 楊于漢(高市-海青工商)12938 黃俊傑(高市-中正高工)
 12939 曾煒捷(高市-中正高工)12952 吳佳霖(北縣-樹林高中)
 12961 蕭丞喨(北縣-明德高中)12972 柯子仁(北縣-三民高中)
 13072 陳俊吉(雲林-斗六高中)13086 陳忠志(高縣-文山高中)
 13088 康晉凱(高縣-文山高中)13101 楊程安(高縣-福誠高中)
 13142 呂 嚴(台東-臺東體中)13160 賴憲毅(基隆-聖心高中)
 13172 林奇哥(中市-新民高中)

高中女子組

1.高中女子組第一級
  決 賽(1 98/04/20 09:00):11人取5名
 62333 高維廷(北市-大同高中)62334 陳思涵(北市-大同高中)
 62341 洪于婷(北市-大理高中)62368 陳荑莉(高市-海青工商)
 62400 林沂靜(北縣-三民高中)62401 鐘玫君(北縣-錦和高中)
 62402 潘皖臻(北縣-錦和高中)62431 周卉榆(苗栗-苑裡高中)
 62441 陳家蓉(中縣-后綜高中)62563 李凱琳(中市-新民高中)
 62564 全韻楨(中市-新民高中)
2.高中女子組第二級
  決 賽(1 98/04/20 09:00):16人取8名
 62330 陳以禎(北市-大同高中)62347 陳姿妤(北市-大理高中)
 62360 謝雅萱(北市-士林高商)62376 郭珮汶(高市-中正高工)
 62385 陳明柔(北縣-明德高中)62392 陳筱玫(北縣-三民高中)
 62393 吳詔穎(北縣-三民高中)62437 陳姿(中縣-豐原高商)
 62471 劉瑋婷(彰化-和美實校)62476 廖彩吟(雲林-斗六高中)
 62481 劉庭瑋(高縣-文山高中)62482 李宥萱(高縣-文山高中)
 62486 蘇淑靜(高縣-文山高中)62514 紀儒琳(屏東-大同高中)
 62518 周思婷(屏東-枋寮高中)62530 李杰琳(台東-臺東體中)
3.高中女子組第三級
  決 賽(1 98/04/20 09:00):16人取8名
 62329 莊穎潔(北市-大同高中)62346 陳姿穎(北市-大理高中)
 62371 楊依瑾(高市-中正高工)62377 蔡雯萱(高市-中正高工)
 62394 林語娟(北縣-三民高中)62395 吳孟諭(北縣-三民高中)
 62438 蘇季萱(中縣-豐原高商)62442 劉亭依(中縣-后綜高中)
 62443 陳雅琪(中縣-后綜高中)62472 李菁蕙(彰化-和美實校)
 62488 謝采辰(高縣-文山高中)62516 韓伊婷(屏東-大同高中)
 62565 李宛庭(中市-新民高中)62566 陳勁穎(中市-新民高中)
 62567 蘇妤柔(中市-新民高中)62580 陳姞伶(南市-長榮高中)
4.高中女子組第四級
  決 賽(1 98/04/20 09:00):16人取8名
 62332 郭怡婷(北市-大同高中)62342 陳盈姍(北市-大理高中)
 62349 李庭榛(北市-大理高中)62372 陳柳彤(高市-中正高工)
 62386 洪唯慈(北縣-明德高中)62387 黃筱玉(北縣-明德高中)
 62396 湯凱雯(北縣-三民高中)62439 熊月慈(中縣-豐原高商)
 62440 張雅婷(中縣-豐原高商)62484 王依婷(高縣-文山高中)
 62493 蘇培雯(高縣-福誠高中)62531 李丸如(台東-臺東體中)
 62545 黃育珍(宜蘭-南澳高中)62568 全靜蘋(中市-新民高中)
 62569 莊文琪(中市-新民高中)62570 吳佳恩(中市-新民高中)
5.高中女子組第五級
  決 賽(1 98/04/19 09:00):16人取8名
 62343 廖家葳(北市-大理高中)62361 林莉真(北市-士林高商)
 62378 楊雅卉(高市-中正高工)62388 陳雅娟(北縣-明德高中)
 62397 張昀儒(北縣-三民高中)62403 林念婷(北縣-錦和高中)
 62473 林雨桑(南投-南投高中)62480 黃麗潔(高縣-文山高中)
 62485 潘靜柔(高縣-文山高中)62487 史謦禎(高縣-文山高中)
 62515 朱惠君(屏東-大同高中)62532 鄭雅涵(台東-臺東體中)
 62544 林佩君(宜蘭-南澳高中)62562 吳雅菁(中市-新民高中)
 62571 黃佩紋(中市-新民高中)62572 黃翊婷(中市-新民高中)
6.高中女子組第六級
  決 賽(1 98/04/19 09:00):16人取8名
 62335 林紫雲(北市-大同高中)62344 陳雅玲(北市-大理高中)
 62363 鄭惠馨(北市-復興高中)62374 簡夢妤(高市-中正高工)
 62379 江依倫(高市-中正高工)62380 孫雅倫(高市-中正高工)
 62389 陳韻鼎(北縣-明德高中)62390 韓宜頻(北縣-明德高中)
 62398 余 庭(北縣-三民高中)62444 洪書平(中縣-后綜高中)
 62483 王玉宜(高縣-文山高中)62494 許佩婷(高縣-福誠高中)
 62520 周蓉潔(屏東-枋寮高中)62533 塗倩雯(台東-臺東體中)
 62573 林佩雅(中市-新民高中)62574 陳名妤(中市-新民高中)
7.高中女子組第七級
  決 賽(1 98/04/19 09:00):13人取6名
 62331 謝湘琳(北市-大同高中)62345 沈孟萱(北市-大理高中)
 62364 李宜靜(北市-復興高中)62391 王思筑(北縣-明德高中)
 62399 張文玲(北縣-三民高中)62404 林家伶(北縣-錦和高中)
 62429 詹嘉雯(桃園-光啟高中)62495 許欣美(高縣-福誠高中)
 62496 張婉琳(高縣-福誠高中)62513 黃鈺婷(屏東-大同高中)
 62521 柯祖筠(屏東-枋寮高中)62534 林 先(台東-臺東體中)
 62551 許雅玲(基隆-安樂高中)
8.高中女子組第八級
  決 賽(1 98/04/19 09:00):16人取8名
 62328 孫佩妤(北市-稻江護家)62340 楊紹儀(北市-大理高中)
 62348 羅惠菁(北市-大理高中)62373 尤美雪(高市-中正高工)
 62375 沈妍彣(高市-中正高工)62383 汪劭晨(北縣-樹林高中)
 62405 黃子芩(北縣-錦和高中)62406 游秀茵(北縣-錦和高中)
 62477 劉鎂瑄(雲林-斗六高中)62478 羅虹棋(嘉縣-協志高職)
 62479 黃子庭(南縣-新榮高中)62497 楊雅鈞(高縣-福誠高中)
 62510 楊志薔(屏東-屏北高中)62519 柯曉涵(屏東-枋寮高中)
 62535 陳劉采舲(台東-臺東體中)62550 周云雅(基隆-聖心高中)

國中男子組

1.國中男子組第一級
  決 賽(1 98/04/22 09:00):16人取8名
 12947 石育濂(高市-明義國中)12948 郭南鋐(高市-明義國中)
 12950 謝朱音(高市-明義國中)12984 高武揚(北縣-江翠國中)
 12985 袁紹勝(北縣-江翠國中)12987 張偉傑(北縣-土城國中)
 13004 莊家豪(桃園-楊明國中)13005 莊家鼎(桃園-楊明國中)
 13017 黃韋浩(中縣-豐原國中)13027 張前瑜(中縣-后里國中)
 13041 許顥瀚(彰化-鹿鳴國中)13069 林源傑(南投-北梅國中)
 13102 邱志榮(高縣-福誠高中)13123 鄞誠輝(屏東-來義高中)
 13127 柯俊彥(屏東-瑪家國中)13143 金冠廷(台東-臺東體中)
2.國中男子組第二級
  決 賽(1 98/04/22 09:00):16人取8名
 12920 葉至恩(北市-大理高中)12921 葉楊正(北市-大理高中)
 12927 蘇富誠(北市-北投國中)12978 高明撰(北縣-錦和高中)
 12992 汪芳洋(北縣-八里國中)12996 楊盛翔(北縣-竹圍國中)
 13010 林志豪(苗栗-致民國中)13018 江智偉(中縣-豐原國中)
 13028 李凱文(中縣-后里國中)13029 楊俊霆(中縣-后里國中)
 13042 陳冠宇(彰化-鹿鳴國中)13065 楊宗穎(南投-草屯國中)
 13103 李祐承(高縣-福誠高中)13109 陳勇志(高縣-忠孝國中)
 13114 余福誠(高縣-中庄國中)13129 沈昱杰(屏東-泰武國中)
3.國中男子組第三級
  決 賽(1 98/04/22 09:00):16人取8名
 12917 楊智文(北市-大理高中)12962 羅羽軒(北縣-明德高中)
 12988 李韓杰(北縣-土城國中)12994 林大展(北縣-溪崑國中)
 13006 胡仁駿(桃園-楊明國中)13009 古皓文(竹縣-六家國中)
 13016 王俊浩(中縣-后綜高中)13019 顏家文(中縣-豐原國中)
 13030 張旃悅(中縣-后里國中)13046 周梓翔(彰化-伸港國中)
 13068 松祚均(南投-草屯國中)13077 廖柏彰(雲林-二崙國中)
 13092 潘詠誠(高縣-文山高中)13095 吳坤陵(高縣-文山高中)
 13128 鄭 君(屏東-泰武國中)13144 邱睿華(台東-臺東體中)
4.國中男子組第四級
  決 賽(1 98/04/22 09:00):16人取8名
 12916 陳彥綸(北市-大理高中)12930 陳慶國(高市-翠屏國中小)
 12963 蔡明諺(北縣-明德高中)12986 張晉傑(北縣-江翠國中)
 13020 張嘉恩(中縣-豐原國中)13031 劉俊瑋(中縣-后里國中)
 13032 詹軒誌(中縣-后里國中)13047 李晉翔(彰化-和群國中)
 13061 林亞峰(南投-草屯國中)13062 全仲岳(南投-草屯國中)
 13120 王國州(屏東-大同高中)13124 陳以恩(屏東-瑪家國中)
 13145 武鶴年(台東-臺東體中)13146 陳維杰(台東-臺東體中)
 13147 林啟銘(台東-臺東體中)13181 簡嘉賢(嘉市-大業國中)
5.國中男子組第五級
  決 賽(1 98/04/22 09:00):16人取8名
 12945 黃信堯(高市-明義國中)12979 連英傑(北縣-錦和高中)
 12989 李紹群(北縣-土城國中)13021 陳一豪(中縣-豐原國中)
 13022 廖哲仕(中縣-豐原國中)13033 林嘉鴻(中縣-后里國中)
 13040 江俊廷(彰化-鹿鳴國中)13063 鄭勝洋(南投-草屯國中)
 13066 林文翔(南投-草屯國中)13073 廖皓廷(雲林-二崙國中)
 13074 李政衛(雲林-二崙國中)13076 黃子麒(雲林-二崙國中)
 13097 楊宇翰(高縣-文山高中)13108 蔡君琥(高縣-五甲國中)
 13158 鄭吉紹群(台東-臺東體中)13180 詹竣宇(嘉市-大業國中)
6.國中男子組第六級
  決 賽(1 98/04/21 09:00):16人取8名
 12919 黃于誠(北市-大理高中)12923 蕭書哲(北市-政大附中)
 12946 劉建禾(高市-明義國中)12964 谷弘翊(北縣-明德高中)
 12995 陳泓學(北縣-中正國中)12998 江凱恩(北縣-正德國中)
 13007 彭立瑜(桃園-楊明國中)13023 楊昌融(中縣-豐原國中)
 13034 賴柏樺(中縣-后里國中)13048 林尚翬(彰化-和群國中)
 13060 全聖亞(南投-草屯國中)13075 楓凱勛(雲林-二崙國中)
 13096 吳偉忠(高縣-文山高中)13110 黃廷翔(高縣-忠孝國中)
 13148 莊尚晉(台東-臺東體中)13149 王 軍(台東-臺東體中)
7.國中男子組第七級
  決 賽(1 98/04/21 09:00):16人取8名
 12931 余熙國(高市-翠屏國中小)12980 楊朝宇(北縣-錦和高中)
 12993 王 群(北縣-八里國中)12997 許淮中(北縣-竹圍國中)
 13008 許傳笙(桃園-迴龍國中小)13024 林昱辰(中縣-豐原國中)
 13035 蔡旻勳(中縣-后里國中)13098 王聖豪(高縣-文山高中)
 13111 鄭景文(高縣-茄萣國中)13112 葉世偉(高縣-茄萣國中)
 13116 許建凱(屏東-南榮國中)13119 黃琨元(屏東-大同高中)
 13125 黃孝祖(屏東-瑪家國中)13150 戴立寧(台東-臺東體中)
 13151 謝昊穎(台東-臺東體中)13155 陳世澤(台東-臺東體中)
8.國中男子組第八級
  決 賽(1 98/04/21 09:00):16人取8名
 12918 梁修旻(北市-大理高中)12928 曾建霖(高市-明誠中學)
 12949 尤凱文(高市-明義國中)12981 洪紹庭(北縣-錦和高中)
 12990 簡士翔(北縣-土城國中)13036 李坤錦(中縣-后里國中)
 13044 劉誌文(彰化-彰化藝中)13049 葉鴻呈(彰化-和群國中)
 13064 楊苙贒(南投-草屯國中)13093 龔建華(高縣-文山高中)
 13106 陳郁弘(高縣-五甲國中)13107 古鎮瑋(高縣-五甲國中)
 13152 張世昊(台東-臺東體中)13156 陳嘉慶(台東-臺東體中)
 13157 潘先悅(台東-臺東體中)13183 吳俊逸(嘉市-大業國中)
9.國中男子組第九級
  決 賽(1 98/04/21 09:00):16人取8名
 12899 程法彥(北市-榴公國中)12922 歐峻良(北市-萬華國中)
 12932 蘇致豪(高市-翠屏國中小)12951 范辰全(高市-明義國中)
 12965 陳宥全(北縣-明德高中)12991 林正旋(北縣-土城國中)
 13025 陳熙堯(中縣-豐原國中)13037 林舜智(中縣-后里國中)
 13045 李昱弘(彰化-彰化藝中)13094 曾琨哲(高縣-文山高中)
 13105 李峰毅(高縣-五甲國中)13113 周湘華(高縣-中庄國中)
 13153 陳 宗(台東-臺東體中)13154 羅翊宏(台東-臺東體中)
 13179 洪振昌(中市-五權國中)13185 莊 驊(南市-民德國中)
10.國中男子組第十級
  決 賽(1 98/04/21 09:00):16人取8名
 12902 楊家豪(北市-大同高中)12966 陳皓宇(北縣-明德高中)
 12982 蘇育申(北縣-錦和高中)12983 周昱璂(北縣-錦和高中)
 13003 鄧福霖(桃園-凌雲國中)13026 凌冠澧(中縣-豐原國中)
 13038 羅仁佑(中縣-后里國中)13039 陳育祺(中縣-后里國中)
 13050 關俊威(彰化-和群國中)13067 覃韋山(南投-草屯國中)
 13078 陳膺州(雲林-西螺國中)13104 李柏諺(高縣-福誠高中)
 13115 徐富彥(屏東-南榮國中)13122 馮詠聖(屏東-枋寮高中)
 13126 楊俊彥(屏東-瑪家國中)13182 樊守澄(嘉市-大業國中)

國中女子組

1.國中女子組第一級
  決 賽(1 98/04/21 09:00):13人取6名
 62357 王聖瑋(北市-政大附中)62366 魏翌娟(北市-桃源國中)
 62367 宋孟娟(高市-鼓山高中)62407 張筱晨(北縣-錦和高中)
 62421 林筑筠(北縣-竹圍國中)62427 陳冠晴(北縣-正德國中)
 62446 江 欣(中縣-豐原國中)62447 王美雅(中縣-豐原國中)
 62459 張尹瑄(中縣-東華國中)62498 陳湘梅(高縣-福誠高中)
 62501 賴秀青(高縣-五甲國中)62552 王怡愃(基隆-大德國中)
 62554 黃詩珉(基隆-武崙國中)
2.國中女子組第二級
  決 賽(1 98/04/21 09:00):15人取7名
 62355 方羿婷(北市-萬華國中)62381 林怡萱(高市-明義國中)
 62382 莊子萱(高市-明義國中)62410 楊翊歆(北縣-碧華國中)
 62412 朱芸嫺(北縣-土城國中)62426 王蘊涵(北縣-正德國中)
 62457 林姵君(中縣-后里國中)62491 朱慧珍(高縣-文山高中)
 62503 吳珮安(高縣-茄萣國中)62508 賴紫芸(高縣-中庄國中)
 62522 董巧雲(屏東-枋寮高中)62528 王佩玲(屏東-枋寮高中)
 62546 黃捷柔(宜蘭-南澳高中)62555 林蕙俞(基隆-武崙國中)
 62556 林雅馨(基隆-武崙國中)
3.國中女子組第三級
  決 賽(1 98/04/21 09:00):16人取8名
 62351 黃玟菁(北市-大理高中)62352 毛玉娟(北市-大理高中)
 62413 張雁婷(北縣-土城國中)62422 陳佩妏(北縣-竹圍國中)
 62432 陳曉瑩(苗栗-致民國中)62448 陳琬渝(中縣-豐原國中)
 62463 林柔岑(彰化-伸港國中)62465 鄭佩瑜(彰化-和群國中)
 62492 吳禎芸(高縣-文山高中)62502 魏汶漩(高縣-五甲國中)
 62509 涂佑禎(高縣-中庄國中)62536 陳嘉彣(台東-臺東體中)
 62549 彭慧寧(宜蘭-南澳高中)62553 朱曼華(基隆-大德國中)
 62557 郭嘉蔆(基隆-武崙國中)62575 黃葦綺(中市-忠明高中)
4.國中女子組第四級
  決 賽(1 98/04/21 09:00):15人取8名
 62336 宋淳容(北市-大同高中)62337 陳佩怡(北市-古亭國中)
 62365 周加恩(北市-北投國中)62369 嚴佩琦(高市-翠屏國中小)
 62414 童琬尹(北縣-土城國中)62423 林庭如(北縣-竹圍國中)
 62433 曾雅琪(苗栗-致民國中)62466 李宜真(彰化-和群國中)
 62467 黃鈺琪(彰化-和群國中)62490 江子涵(高縣-文山高中)
 62505 王慧婷(高縣-中庄國中)62506 王佩渝(高縣-中庄國中)
 62523 陳佳怡(屏東-枋寮高中)62524 陳勵萍(屏東-枋寮高中)
 62525 呂詩涵(屏東-枋寮高中)
5.國中女子組第五級
  決 賽(1 98/04/21 09:00):16人取8名
 62359 高霈彤(北市-政大附中)62409 林曉晴(北縣-江翠國中)
 62420 李欣芸(北縣-中正國中)62434 嚴筱筑(苗栗-致民國中)
 62449 陳姵羽(中縣-豐原國中)62450 張景淳(中縣-豐原國中)
 62460 丁韋慈(彰化-鹿鳴國中)62468 許珮綺(彰化-和群國中)
 62489 莊雪吟(高縣-文山高中)62504 吳芷瓊(高縣-茄萣國中)
 62507 林莉珍(高縣-中庄國中)62512 張瑛倫(屏東-南榮國中)
 62517 李宜蓁(屏東-大同高中)62537 武毓君(台東-臺東體中)
 62547 彭慧琪(宜蘭-南澳高中)62548 周秋香(宜蘭-南澳高中)
6.國中女子組第六級
  決 賽(1 98/04/22 09:00):16人取8名
 62358 郭以勤(北市-政大附中)62415 曹曉艾(北縣-土城國中)
 62418 鄭佩宜(北縣-溪崑國中)62428 鄭羽婷(北縣-正德國中)
 62430 張竹鈞(桃園-迴龍國中小)62435 陳家慧(苗栗-致民國中)
 62445 張巧利(中縣-后綜高中)62451 陳昀巧(中縣-豐原國中)
 62462 鄭可欣(彰化-伸港國中)62464 黃惠姍(彰化-伸港國中)
 62499 林容竹(高縣-福誠高中)62538 王聖蘋(台東-臺東體中)
 62539 陳于書(台東-臺東體中)62543 林秋懷(台東-臺東體中)
 62558 林婉貞(基隆-武崙國中)62581 陳映廷(南市-民德國中)
7.國中女子組第七級
  決 賽(1 98/04/22 09:00):16人取8名
 62353 陳汶芊(北市-大理高中)62354 洪明瑩(北市-萬華國中)
 62370 鄒佳臻(高市-翠屏國中小)62408 吳佳珉(北縣-錦和高中)
 62416 趙美安(北縣-土城國中)62419 陳盈雅(北縣-溪崑國中)
 62452 劉佳欣(中縣-豐原國中)62455 范舒晴(中縣-豐原國中)
 62458 劉怡君(中縣-后里國中)62469 陳婷薇(彰化-和群國中)
 62500 陳怡嘉(高縣-福誠高中)62540 王沐寧(台東-臺東體中)
 62541 杜咏蓁(台東-臺東體中)62559 陶雨婕(基隆-武崙國中)
 62561 陳佳儀(基隆-武崙國中)62578 王雯萱(中市-崇倫國中)
8.國中女子組第八級
  決 賽(1 98/04/22 09:00):16人取8名
 62350 黃佳敏(北市-大理高中)62362 詹云慈(北市-格致國中)
 62384 鍾孟羚(北縣-樹林高中)62424 郭岱旻(北縣-竹圍國中)
 62436 張穎竺(苗栗-致民國中)62453 楊玅珊(中縣-豐原國中)
 62454 陳思瑀(中縣-豐原國中)62461 謝佐姍(彰化-彰化藝中)
 62511 陳怡翎(屏東-南榮國中)62526 林貞萱(屏東-枋寮高中)
 62529 高曉虹(屏東-來義高中)62542 李婉慈(台東-臺東體中)
 62560 萬菁瑛(基隆-武崙國中)62577 何珊瑩(中市-崇倫國中)
 62582 劉安婕(南市-民德國中)62583 黃彙婷(南市-民德國中)
9.國中女子組第九級
  決 賽(1 98/04/22 09:00):15人取8名
 61002 王佳馨(高市-鼓山高中)62338 陳予諾(北市-古亭國中)
 62339 陳季廷(北市-古亭國中)62356 李維玶(北市-萬華國中)
 62411 江育潔(北縣-碧華國中)62417 蔡亞璇(北縣-八里國中)
 62425 黃詠琳(北縣-正德國中)62456 陳思穎(中縣-豐原國中)
 62470 歐晏屏(彰化-和群國中)62474 何奕萱(南投-均頭國中)
 62475 全庭雅(南投-草屯國中)62527 林姿婷(屏東-枋寮高中)
 62576 甘孟庭(中市-崇倫國中)62579 賴淑惠(嘉市-玉山國中)
 62584 陳意晴(南市-民德國中)